Networking (Switch Accessories)

1 to 1 of 1 items
Page 1
Stock Code: 505116

Intellinet 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Module:Fiber SC Multi-Mode Port for Web-Smart Switch 505093, Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty

Price: R 603.14


Click Here For More Detail
Click Here For a Quick Description
Intellinet 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Module:Fiber SC Multi-Mode Port for Web-Smart Switch 505093 Retail Box 2 year Limited Warranty

1 Fibre SC Multi-Mode Port for Web-Smart Switch 505093
1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Module

Features
• One 1000 Mbps fibre SC multi-mode port
• Supports 62.5/125 um or 50/125 um multi-mode optic cable
• Jumper less configuration
• Full duplex operation

Standards
 IEEE 802.3z (1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet)

LEDs
 LED indicators for LINK/ACT

1 to 1 of 1 items
Page 1

Browse Our Stores

 

 

Categories

 

Photographed products shown above are for illustrative purposes only. demo.improweb.com © 2017